Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cachey 3 5:00p 6:15p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG03-SPAIN-STEPANSKY Practice  Team Practice - Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG05-FRANCE-BALL Practice  Team Practice - Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
Cachey 4 6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B02-IRELAND-WATNE Practice 45B04-HOLLAND-ABIONA Team Practice -Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
Cachey 7 5:00p 6:15p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B01-USA-DRISCOLL Practice  Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B06-GERMANY-FRERICKS Practice 23B08-ARGENTINA-SCHNEIDER Team Practice -Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
Schussler1 6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G03-SPAIN-HOLTROP Practice 678G04-HOLLAND-DONNELLY Team Practice -Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B03-SPAIN-KUPCHEK Practice 23B04-HOLLAND-BONARIGO Coaches Optional - -Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B05-FRANCE-DUCKHORN Practice 23B07-BRAZIL-JOBB Coaches Optional - Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G01-USA-STANDISH Practice 23G02-IRELAND-SCHUBRYCH Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G03-SPAIN-WINJUM Practice 23G04-HOLLAND-WATNE Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G05-FRANCE-KRISTIN Practice 23G06-GERMANY-ORBON Fields Wet - Closed  MN 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cachey 1 5:00p 6:15p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G01-USA-DEFRATES Practice TBD Team Practice  MN 
6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G02-IRELAND-NOONE Practice 678G01-USA-DEFRATES Team Practice  MN 
Cachey 3 5:00p 6:15p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG04-HOLLAND-JUDEH Practice  Team Practice  MN 
6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG01-USA-MIOCIC Practice  Team Practice  MN 
Cachey 5 6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G03-SPAIN-DUCKHORN Practice 45G02-IRELAND-GENTILE Team Practice  MN 
Cachey 6 5:00p 6:15p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B05-FRANCE-DUCKHORN Practice 23B07-BRAZIL-JOBB Team Practice  MN 
6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B03-SPAIN-KUPCHEK Practice 23G04-HOLLAND-WATNE Team Practice  MN 
Cachey 7 6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G05-FRANCE-KRISTIN Practice 23G06-GERMANY-ORBON Team Practice  MN 
Schussler1 6:30p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>High School> HSG01-Kut  Practice HSG02-Villarreal/Tuscher Training  MN 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B01-USA-NAROLESKI Practice 45B02-IRELAND-WATNE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B03-SPAIN-CASTILLO Practice 45B04-HOLLAND-ABIONA Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B01-USA-DRISCOLL Practice 23B02-IRELAND-BAX Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B06-GERMANY-FRERICKS Practice 23B08-ARGENTINA-SCHNEIDER Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cachey 4 6:15p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B01-USA-NAROLESKI Practice 45B03-SPAIN-CASTILLO Team Practice  MN 
Cachey 5 5:00p 6:15p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G04-HOLLAND-NOONE Practice  Conflict - schedule change   MN 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG01-USA-MIOCIC Practice 1BG02-IRELAND-DUBOIS Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG03-SPAIN-STEPANSKY Practice  Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G01-USA-DEFRATES Practice 678G02-IRELAND-NOONE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
6:45p 7:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G03-SPAIN-HOLTROP Practice 678G04-HOLLAND-DONNELLY Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG04-HOLLAND-JUDEH Practice 1BG05-FRANCE-BALL Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG06-GERMANY-GENTILE Practice  Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G01-USA-DEFRATES Practice 45G02-IRELAND-GENTILE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
6:45p 7:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G03-SPAIN-DUCKHORN Practice 45G04-HOLLAND-NOONE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training  MN 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
orland park, Centennial 6 11:00a 12:00p SS >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG05-FRANCE-BALL GAME 1BG06-GERMANY-GENTILE Soccer Fest 2019  SB 
12:00p 1:00p SS >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG02-IRELAND-DUBOIS GAME 1BG03-SPAIN-STEPANSKY Soccer Fest 2019  DS 
1:00p 2:00p SS >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG01-USA-MIOCIC GAME 1BG04-HOLLAND-JUDEH Soccer Fest 2019  MF 
Centennial1 9:30a 10:45a  TBD Kiddie Klinic KK07-Brazil-Gumienny Soccer Fest 2019  AH 
9:30a 10:45a  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>Kiddie Klinic> KK05-France-Agnos Kiddie Klinic KK02-Ireland-DuBois Soccer Fest 2019  MN 
9:30a 10:45a  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>Kiddie Klinic> KK06-Germany-Rosinski Kiddie Klinic KK01-USA-Tonra Soccer Fest 2019  MN 
9:30a 10:45a  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>Kiddie Klinic> KK04-Holland-Oberman Kiddie Klinic KK03-Spain-Frericks Soccer Fest 2019  MN 
12:00p 1:30p AC, BF >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Boys> 678B03-SPAIN-BAX GAME 678B04-HOLLAND-CARMONA Soccer Fest 2019   
3:00p 4:30p AC, EG >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Boys> 678B01-USA-MUELLER GAME 678B02-IRELAND-ALZOUBI Soccer Fest 2019 - schedule conflict   
Centennial5 9:30a 11:00a GC, SP >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G02-IRELAND-GENTILE GAME 45G04-HOLLAND-NOONE Soccer Fest 2019   
11:00a 12:30p GC, SP >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G01-USA-DEFRATES GAME 45G03-SPAIN-DUCKHORN Soccer Fest 2019  MF 
12:30p 2:00p DK, GK >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B02-IRELAND-WATNE GAME 45B04-HOLLAND-ABIONA Soccer Fest 2019   
2:00p 3:30p DK, GK >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B01-USA-NAROLESKI GAME 45B03-SPAIN-CASTILLO Soccer Fest 2019  O C 
3:30p 5:00p TA, BF >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G02-IRELAND-NOONE Game 678G04-HOLLAND-DONNELLY Soccer Fest 2019  ED 
5:00p 6:30p TA, BF >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G01-USA-DEFRATES GAME 678G03-SPAIN-HOLTROP Soccer Fest 2019   
Centennial7 10:00a 11:00a DC, KH >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G01-USA-STANDISH GAME 23G04-HOLLAND-WATNE Soccer Fest 2019   
11:00a 12:00p DC, KH >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G02-IRELAND-SCHUBRYCH GAME 23G03-SPAIN-WINJUM Soccer Fest 2019   
12:00p 1:00p KH, NV >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G05-FRANCE-KRISTIN Game 23G06-GERMANY-ORBON Soccer Fest 2019  JO 
1:00p 2:00p GC, NV >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B07-BRAZIL-JOBB GAME 23B03-SPAIN-KUPCHEK Soccer Fest 2019 - Game time change   
2:00p 3:00p MF, DS >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B01-USA-DRISCOLL GAME 23B02-IRELAND-BAX Soccer Fest 2019 - Game Time change    
3:00p 4:00p MF, DS >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B05-FRANCE-DUCKHORN GAME 23B08-ARGENTINA-SCHNEIDER Soccer Fest 2019  MS 
4:00p 5:00p MF, DS >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B06-GERMANY-FRERICKS GAME 23B04-HOLLAND-BONARIGO Soccer Fest 2019  DB 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schussler2 6:00p 7:30p JC, JK >Outdoor Recreational 2019>High School> HSG01-Kut  Game HSG02-Villarreal/Tuscher Field change  NV