Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G01-USA-STANDISH Practice 23G02-IRELAND-SCHUBRYCH Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G03-SPAIN-WINJUM Practice 23G04-HOLLAND-WATNE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G05-FRANCE-KRISTIN Practice 23G06-GERMANY-ORBON Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B05-FRANCE-DUCKHORN Practice 23B06-GERMANY-FRERICKS Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B07-BRAZIL-JOBB Practice 23B08-ARGENTINA-SCHNEIDER Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B01-USA-NAROLESKI Practice 45B02-IRELAND-WATNE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B03-SPAIN-CASTILLO Practice 45B04-HOLLAND-ABIONA Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G01-USA-DEFRATES Practice 45G02-IRELAND-GENTILE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G03-SPAIN-DUCKHORN Practice 45G04-HOLLAND-NOONE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schussler1 6:00p 7:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G03-SPAIN-DUCKHORN Game 45G01-USA-DEFRATES   MN 
6:30p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>High School> HSG01-Kut  Practice HSG02-Villarreal/Tuscher Training  MN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G02-IRELAND-GENTILE Game 45G04-HOLLAND-NOONE   MN 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG01-USA-MIOCIC Practice 1BG02-IRELAND-DUBOIS Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG03-SPAIN-STEPANSKY Practice  Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Boys> 678B01-USA-MUELLER Practice 678B02-IRELAND-ALZOUBI Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG04-HOLLAND-JUDEH Practice 1BG05-FRANCE-BALL Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG06-GERMANY-GENTILE Practice  Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Boys> 678B03-SPAIN-BAX Practice 678B04-HOLLAND-CARMONA Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schussler2 5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B01-USA-DRISCOLL Practice 23B02-IRELAND-BAX Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B03-SPAIN-KUPCHEK Practice 23B04-HOLLAND-BONARIGO Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G01-USA-DEFRATES Practice 678G02-IRELAND-NOONE Coaches Optional - Trainer led group training   MN 
6:45p 8:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G03-SPAIN-HOLTROP Practice 678G04-HOLLAND-DONNELLY   MN 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cachey 1 11:00a 12:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G01-USA-STANDISH Game 23G03-SPAIN-WINJUM   MN 
12:00p 1:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G05-FRANCE-KRISTIN Game 23G04-HOLLAND-WATNE   MN 
Orland Park, Cachey 2 11:00a 12:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Girls> 23G02-IRELAND-SCHUBRYCH Game 23G06-GERMANY-ORBON   MN 
Cachey 3 11:00a 12:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG01-USA-MIOCIC Game 1BG03-SPAIN-STEPANSKY   MN 
12:00p 1:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG05-FRANCE-BALL Game 1BG04-HOLLAND-JUDEH   MN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>1st Grade Boys & Girls> 1BG02-IRELAND-DUBOIS Game 1BG06-GERMANY-GENTILE   MN 
Cachey 4 9:30a 10:45a  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>Kiddie Klinic> KK06-Germany-Rosinski Kiddie Klinic KK05-France-Agnos   MN 
9:30a 10:45a  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>Kiddie Klinic> KK01-USA-Tonra Kiddie Klinic KK03-Spain-Frericks   MN 
9:30a 10:45a  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>Kiddie Klinic> KK07-Brazil-Gumienny Kiddie Klinic KK04-Holland-Oberman   MN 
9:30a 10:45a  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>Kiddie Klinic> KK02-Ireland-DuBois Kiddie Klinic TBD   AH 
Cachey 5 11:00a 12:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B02-IRELAND-WATNE Game 45B04-HOLLAND-ABIONA   MN 
12:00p 1:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Boys> 45B01-USA-NAROLESKI Game 45B03-SPAIN-CASTILLO   MN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G02-IRELAND-GENTILE Game 45G04-HOLLAND-NOONE   MN 
3:00p 4:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>4th & 5th Grade Girls> 45G01-USA-DEFRATES Game 45G03-SPAIN-DUCKHORN   MN 
Cachey 6 11:00a 12:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B01-USA-DRISCOLL Game 23B03-SPAIN-KUPCHEK   MN 
12:00p 1:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B02-IRELAND-BAX Game 23B08-ARGENTINA-SCHNEIDER   MN 
Cachey 7 11:00a 12:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B07-BRAZIL-JOBB Game 23B04-HOLLAND-BONARIGO   MN 
12:00p 1:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>2nd & 3rd Grade Boys> 23B06-GERMANY-FRERICKS Game 23B05-FRANCE-DUCKHORN   MN 
Centennial1 3:00p 4:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Boys> 678B02-IRELAND-ALZOUBI Game 678B04-HOLLAND-CARMONA   MN 
4:30p 6:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Boys> 678B01-USA-MUELLER Game 678B03-SPAIN-BAX   MN 
Centennial5 3:00p 4:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G02-IRELAND-NOONE Game 678G04-HOLLAND-DONNELLY   MN 
4:30p 6:00p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>6th 7th & 8th Grade Girls> 678G01-USA-DEFRATES Game 678G03-SPAIN-HOLTROP   MN 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schussler2 6:00p 7:30p  >Outdoor Recreational 2019>High School> HSG01-Kut  Game HSG02-Villarreal/Tuscher   MN